15th Annual Tuckasee Toilet Bowl Classic At Clarksville Results

Photos by Jim DenHamer.

Clarksville Speedway opened their season with the 15th Annual Tuckasee Toilet Bowl Classic. With the promise of $5,000 to win in the UMP Late Models, $1,500 in the UMP Mods, and $1,000 in the UMP Crate Late Models, drivers from Michigan to Georgia, and all points in between gathered at the speedway with high hopes.

After two-nights of hard racing, David Seibers and Brian Shirley topped the UMP Late Models, Tyler Nicely and Michael Lee won in UMP Modifieds, and Oakley Johns took the UMP Crate Late Models.

David Seibers

Results: 

March 01, 2019

Crate Model Qualifying: 1. (5) Oakley Johns (#C6) Hohenwald, Tn; 2. (4) Evan Taylor (#36) Woodlawn, Tn; 3. (11) Matt Cooper (#18C) Mckenzie, Tn; 4. (22) Chase Walls (#25) Winchester, Tn; 5. (19) Ronnie Choate (#8LR) Cookeville, Tn; 6. (8) Logan Brown (#10B) White Bluff, Tn; 7. (17) Logan Moody (#162) Catlin, Il; 8. (14) Darren Wireman (#82) Wheatfield, In; 9. (1) Michael Zimmerman (#93) Clarksville, Tn; 10. (18) Mitch Bailey (#42M) North Judson, In; 11. (16) Ricky Knight Jr (#43) Cunningham, Tn; 12. (12) Hunter Blackwell (#2) Clarksville, Tn; 13. (3) Christopher Morefield (#10) Edwards, In; 14. (9) Ronnie Cooper (#10 C) Mckenzie, Tn; 15. (6) Josh Knebel (#19) Francesville, In; 16. (15) Matthew Rollins (#46) Princeton, Ky; 17. (7) Chad Gross (#7) Brook, In; 18. (21) Peyton Walker (#2W) Paducah, Ky; 19. (13) Dustin Golden (#14A) Bedford, In; 20. (10) Devin Black (#20) Clarksville, Tn; 21. (20) Ashleigh Campbell (#95A) Clarksville, Tn; 22. (2) Jamie Knight (#1) Crofton, Ky.

Crate Model A-Feature: 1. (1) Oakley Johns (#C6) Hohenwald, Tn; 2. (3) Matt Cooper (#18C) Mckenzie, Tn; 3. (4) Chase Walls (#25) Winchester, Tn; 4. (9) Michael Zimmerman (#93) Clarksville, Tn; 5. (7) Logan Moody (#162) Catlin, Il; 6. (6) Logan Brown (#10B) White Bluff, Tn; 7. (14) Ronnie Cooper (#10 C) Mckenzie, Tn; 8. (11) Ricky Knight Jr (#43) Cunningham, Tn; 9. (12) Hunter Blackwell (#2) Clarksville, Tn; 10. (5) Ronnie Choate (#8LR) Cookeville, Tn; 11. (13) Christopher Morefield (#10) Edwards, In; 12. (18) Peyton Walker (#2W) Paducah, Ky; 13. (15) Josh Knebel (#19) Francesville, In; 14. (19) Dustin Golden (#14A) Bedford, In; 15. (8) Darren Wireman (#82) Wheatfield, In; 16. (16) Matthew Rollins (#46) Princeton, Ky; 17. (21) Ashleigh Campbell (#95A) Clarksville, Tn; 18. (20) Devin Black (#20) Clarksville, Tn; 19. (2) Evan Taylor (#36) Woodlawn, Tn; 20. (17) Chad Gross (#7) Brook, In; 21. (22) Jamie Knight (#1) Crofton, Ky; 22.(10) Mitch Bailey (#42M) North Judson, In.

Oakley Johns

UMP Modifieds Qualifying 1: 1. (15) Allen Weisser #25W Peoria, Il; 2. (28) Tyler Nicely #25 Owensboro, Ky; 3. (26)Trent Young #10Y Robards, Ky; 4.(1) Hunt Gossum #99 Mayfield, Ky; 5. (4) Clayton Miller #15 Elkton, Ky; 6. (9) Frank Marshall #28m Valparaiso, In; 7. (20) Bill Griffith #4G Van Buren, Ohio; 8. (16) Tommy Sheppard Jr #T6 New Berlin, Il; 9. (10) Scotty Ownens #176 Crofton, Ky; 10. (25) Lucas Lee #12 Paris, Tn; 11. (2) Garrett Schmidt #19 Tn Ridge, Tn; 12. (24) Ray Bollinger #999 Kewanee, Il; 13. (13) Michael Sabatino #7D Hopkinsville, Ky; 14. (21) Rick Conoyer #14 Wentzville, Mo; 15. (23) Wally Walker #7W Hopkinsville, Ky; 16. (11) Jamie Lomax (36L) Lake Village, In; 17. (7) Michael Turner #27 Paris, Tn; 18. (6) Michael Lee #55 Paris, Tn; 19. (29) Chris Kittle #15X Wheatfield, In; 20. (18) Nathan Deisher #99D Mount Carmel, Il; 21. (14) Dustin Golden #14A Bedford, In; 22. (3) Zac Harris #98 Elkton, Ky; 23. (17) Chad May #16M Rockford, Mi; 24. (19) Jake Scogin #8; 25. (12) Tom Bell #31 Wheatfield, In; 26. (22) Thomas Garrett #16 Grand Rivers, Ky; 27. (5) Cory Balkey #94 Paducah, Ky; 28. (27) Todd Riley #51 Benton, Ky; 29. (8) Ron Wick #T69 Greenville, Il.

UMP Modifieds Qualifying 2: 1. (3) Josh Putnam #212 Florence, Al; 2. (10) Dennis Erb #28 Carpentersville, Il; 3. (11) David Seibers #18 Chapel Hill, Tn; 4. (1) Christian Hanger #29 Winchester, Tn; 5. (4) Mike Vandermark #41 Jenison, Mi; 6. (8) Jose Parga #6P New Berlin, Il; 7. (9) Matt Shannon #15 Bartonville, Il; 8. (5) Levi Ashby #1A Cumberland Furnace, Tn; 9. (13) Joey Standridge #56 Tellico Plains, Tn; 10. (7) Dave Bowen #33 Sterling, Mi; 11. (6) Roben Huttman #33H Clinton, Il; 12. (2) Robert Ardry #127 Lavergne, Tn; 13. (14) Larry Barber Jr. #54Jr Hopkinsville, Ky; 14. (12) Casey Turman #18T Lafayette, Ga

UMP Modifieds Feature: 1. (2) Michael Lee (#55) Paris, Tn; 2. (9) Tom Bell (#31) Wheatfield, In; 3. (1) Michael Turner (#27) Paris, Tn; 4. (11) Cory Balkey (#94) Paducah, Ky; 5. (10) Thomas Garrett (#16) Grand Rivers, Ky; 6. (6) Zac Harris (#98) Elkton, Ky; 7. (7) Chad May (#16M) Rockford, Mi; 8. (8) Jake Scogin (#8); 9. (3) Chris Kittle (#15X) Wheatfield, In; 10. (4) Nathan Deisher (#99D) Mount Carmel, Il 11. (13) Ron Wick (#T69) Greenville, Il; DNS. (5) Dustin Golden (#14A) Bedford, In; DNS. (12) Todd Riley (#51) Benton, Ky.

UMP Late Model Qualifying 1: 1. (13) Allen Weisser (#25W) Peoria, Il; 2. (12) Robert Moses (#21M) Maryville, Tn; 3. (9) Brian Shirley (#3S) Chatham, Il; 4. (5) Myles Moos (#84) Lincolin, Il; 5. (11) Richard Frost (#15F) Clarksville, Tn; 6. (1) Caleb Ashby (#61) Cunningham, Tn; 7. (4) Oakley Johns (#C6) Hohenwald, Tn; 8. (3) Joseph Faulkner (#25) Fayetteville, Tn; 9. (10) Dean Carpenter (#51) Coldwater, Mo; 10. (2) Drew Wilkerson (#78) Ravenna, Mi; 11. (8) Gavin Schmidt (#19) Tenncumberland Furrence, Tn; 12. (6) Dewayne Kiefer (#0) Bloomsdale, Mo; 13. (7) Neil Thompson (#98).

UMP Late Model Qualifying 2: 1. (3) Josh Putnam (#212) Florence, Al; 2. (10) Dennis Erb (#28) Carpentersville, Il; 3. (11) David Seibers (#18) Chapel Hill, Tn; 4. (1) Christian Hanger (#29) Winchester, Tn; 5. (4) Mike Vandermark (#41) Jenison, Mi; 6. (8) Jose Parga (#6P) New Berlin, Il; 7. (9) Matt Shannon (#15) Bartonville, Il; 8. (5) Levi Ashby (#1A) Cumberland Furnace, Tn; 9. (13) Joey Standridge (#56) Tellico Plains, Tn; 10. (7) Dave Bowen (#33) Sterling, Mi; 11. (6) Roben Huttman (#33H) Clinton, Il; 12. (2) Robert Ardry (#127) Lavergne, Tn; 13. (14) Larry Barber Jr. (#54Jr) Hopkinsville, Ky; 14. (12) Casey Turman (#18T) Lafayette, Ga.

UMP Late Model B-Feature: 1. (1) Dean Carpenter (#51) Coldwater, Ms; 2. (2) Joey Standridge (#56) Tellico Plains, Tn; 3. (3) Drew Wilkerson (#78) Ravenna, Mi; 4. (5) Gavin Schmidt (#19) Tenncumberland Furrence, Tn; 5. (6) Roben Huttman (#33H) Clinton, Il; 6. (4) Dave Bowen (#33) Sterling, Mi; 7. (8) Robert Ardry (#127) Lavergne, Tn; 8. (10) Larry Barber Jr. (#54Jr) Hopkinsville, Ky; 9. (7) Dewayne Kiefer (#0) Bloomsdale, Mo; 10. (9) Neil Thompson (#98) Springville, Tn; DNF. (11) Casey Turman (#18T) Lafayette, Ga.

UMP Late Model A-Feature: 1. (5) Brian Shirley (#3S) Chatham, Il; 2. (1) Allen Weisser (#25W) Peoria, Il; 3. (2) Josh Putnam (#212) Florence, Al; 4. (4) Dennis Erb (#28) Carpentersville, Il; 5. (6) David Seibers (#18) Chapel Hill, Tn; 6. (12) Jose Parga (#6P) New Berlin, Il; 7. (10) Mike Vandermark (#41) Jenison, Mi; 8. (8) Christian Hanger (#29) Winchester, Tn; 9. (9) Richard Frost (#15F) Clarksville, Tn; 10. 11) Caleb Ashby (#61) Cunningham, Tn; 11. (14) Matt Shannon (#15) Bartonville, Il; 12.(17) Dean Carpenter (#51) Coldwater, Ms; 13. (15) Joseph Faulkner (#25) Fayetteville, Tn; 14. (19) Drew Wilkerson (#78) Ravenna, Mi; 15. (3) Robert Moses (#21M) Maryville, Tn; 16. (13) Oakley Johns (#C6) Hohenwald, Tn; 17. (18) Joey Standridge (#56) Tellico Plains, Tn; 18.(22) Larry Barber Jr. (#54Jr) Hopkinsville, Ky; 19. (20) Gavin Schmidt (#19) Tenncumberland Furrence, Tn; 20. (21) Roben Huttman (#33H)  Clinton, Il; 21. (7) Myles Moos (#84) Lincolin, Il; 22. (16) Levi Ashby (#1A) Cumberland Furnace, Tn; 23. (23) Dewayne Kiefer (#0) Bloomsdale, Mo; 24. (24) Casey Turman (#18T) Lafayette, Ga.

March 2, 2019

UMP Modifieds Qualifying: 1. (3) Tyler Nicely (#25) Owensboro, Ky; 2. (4) Lucas Lee (#12) Paris, Tn; 3. (22) Allen Weisser (#25W) Peoria, Il; 4. (6) Clayton Miller (#15) Elkton, Ky; 5. (13) Frank Marshall (#28m) Valparaiso, In; 6. (27) Trent Young (#10Y) Robards, Ky; 7. (17) Tommy Sheppard Jr (#T6) New Berlin, Il; 8. (28) Michael Sabatino (#7D) Hopkinsville, Ky; 9. (24) Tim Hancock (#0) Mt. Olive, Il; 10. (36) Paul Miles (#28) Owensboro, Ky; 11. (32) Michael Lee (#55) Paris, Tn; 12. (8) Hunt Gossum (#99) Mayfield, Ky; 13. (35) Jamie Lomax (#36L) Lake Village, In; 14. (30) Cory Balkey (#94) Paducah, Ky; 15. (10) Thomas Garrett (#16) Grand Rivers, Ky. 16. (20) Ray Bollinger (#999) Kewanee, Il; 17. (15) Wayne James (#4) Newport, Tn; 18. (26) Dustin Golden (#14A) Bedford, In; 19. (7) Michael Turner (#27) Paris, Tn; 20. (1) Scotty Ownens (#176) Crofton, Ky; 21. (16) Wally Walker (#7W) Hopkinsville, Ky; 22. (9) Bill Griffith (#4G) Van Buren, Oh; 23. (11) Jake Scogin (#8); 24. (21) Chris Kittle (#15X) Wheatfield, In; 25. (31) Jesse Rupe (#11) Sophia, Wv; 26. (34) Tom Bell (#31) Wheatfield, In; 27. (19) Rick Standridge (#10) Vonore, Tn; 28. (23) Ron Wick (#T69) Greenville, Il; 29. (37) Garrett Schmidt (#19) Tennessee Ridge, Tn; 30. (25) Robby Reagan (#77) Crossville, Tn; 31. (14) Amos Bunch (#50) Wartburg, Tn; 32. (18) Christopher Cole (#81C) Evansville, In; 33. (29) Chad May (#16M) Rockford, Mi; 34. (2) Pete Sabatino (#7S) Cadiz, Ky; 35. (12) Todd Riley (#51) Benton, Ky; 36. (33) Danny Johnson (#00) Bloomfield, Ky; 37. (38) Nathan Deisher (#99D) Mount Carmel, Il; 38. (5) Zac Harris (#98) Elkton, Ky.

UMP Modifieds Heat 1: 1. (1) Tyler Nicely (#25) Owensboro, Ky; 2. (4) Jamie Lomax (#36L) Lake Village, In; 3. (3) Tim Hancock (#0) Mt. Olive, Il; 4. (2) Frank Marshall (#28m) Valparaiso, In; 5. (6) Wally Walker (#7W) Hopkinsville, Ky; 6. (7) Jesse Rupe (#11) Sophia, Wv; 7. (8) Garrett Schmidt (#19) Tennessee Ridge, Tn; 8. (10) Nathan Deisher (#99D) Mount Carmel, Il; 9. (5) Wayne James (#4) Newport, Tn; 10. (9) Chad May (#16M) Rockford, Mi.

UMP Modifieds Heat 2: 1. (1) Lucas Lee (#12) Paris, Tn; 2. (2) Trent Young (#10Y) Robards, Ky; 3. (3) Paul Miles (#28) Owensboro, Ky; 4. (6) Bill Griffith (#4G) Van Buren, Oh; 5. (5) Dustin Golden (#14A) Bedford, In; 6. 7. Tom Bell (31) Wheatfield, In. 7. 4. Cory Balkey (94) Paducah, Ky. 8. (10) Zac Harris (#98) Elkton, Ky; 9. (8) Robby Reagan (#77) Crossville, Tn; 10. (9) Pete Sabatino (#7S) Cadiz, Ky.

UMP Modifieds Heat 3: 1. (1) Allen Weisser (#25W) Peoria, Il; 2. (2) Tommy Sheppard Jr (#T6) New Berlin, Il; 3. (3) Michael Lee (#55) Paris, Tn; 4. (5) Michael Turner (#27) Paris, Tn; 5. (4) Thomas Garrett (#16) Grand Rivers, Ky; 6. (9) Todd Riley (#51) Benton, Ky; 7. (8) Amos Bunch (#50) Wartburg, Tn; 8. (6) Jake Scogin (#8); 9. (7) Rick Standridge (#10) Vonore, Tn.

UMP Modifieds Heat 4: 1. (1) Clayton Miller (#15) Elkton, Ky; 2. (3) Hunt Gossum (#99) Mayfield, Ky; 3. (4) Ray Bollinger (#999) Kewanee, Il; 4.(6) Chris Kittle (#15X) Wheatfield, In; 5. (5) Scotty Ownens (#176) Crofton, Ky  6. (10) Tyler James (#J4) White Plains, Tn; 7. (7) Ron Wick (#T69) Greenville, Il; 8. (2) Michael Sabatino (#7D) Hopkinsville, Ky; 9. (8) Christopher Cole (#81C) Evansville, In; 10. (9) Danny Johnson (#00) Bloomfield, Ky.

UMP Modifieds B-Feature 1: 1. (1) Wally Walker (#7W) Hopkinsville, Ky; 2. (3) Jesse Rupe (#11) Sophia, Wv; 3. (2) Dustin Golden (#14A) Bedford, In; 4. (4) Tom Bell (#31) Wheatfield, In; 5. (8) Zac Harris (#98) Elkton, Ky; 6. (9) Wayne James (#4) Newport, Tn; 7. (6) Cory Balkey (#94) Paducah, Ky; 8. (5) Garrett Schmidt (#19) Tennessee Ridge, Tn; DNS. (7) Nathan Deisher (#99D) Mount Carmel, Il; DNS. (10) Robby Reagan (#77) Crossville, Tn; DNS. (11) Chad May (#16M) Rockford, Mi; DNS. (12) Pete Sabatino (#7S) Cadiz, Ky.

UMP Modifieds B-Feature 2: 1. (1) Thomas Garrett (#16) Grand Rivers, Ky; 2. (2) Scotty Ownens (#176) Crofton, Ky; 3. (5) Amos Bunch (#50) Wartburg, Tn; 4. (7) Jake Scogin (#8); 5. (4) Tyler James (#J4) White Plains, Tn; 6. (6) Ron Wick (#T69) Greenville, Il; 7. (3) Todd Riley (#51) Benton, Ky; DNS. (8) Michael Sabatino (#7D) Hopkinsville, Ky; DNS. (9) Rick Standridge (#10) Vonore, Tn; DNS. (10) Christopher Cole (#81C) Evansville, In; DNS. (12) Danny Johnson (#00) Bloomfield, Ky.

UMP Modifieds A-Feature: 1. (1) Tyler Nicely (#25) Owensboro, Ky; 2. (3) Allen Weisser (#25W) Peoria, Il; 3. (4) Clayton Miller (#15) Elkton, Ky; 4. (6) Trent Young (#10Y) Robards, Ky; 5. (5) Jamie Lomax (#36L) Lake Village, In; 6. (8) Hunt Gossum (#99) Mayfield, Ky; 7. (7) Tommy Sheppard Jr (#T6) New Berlin, Il; 8. (13) Frank Marshall (#28m) Valparaiso, In; 9. (11) Michael Lee (#55) Paris, Tn; 10. (10) Paul Miles (#28) Owensboro, Ky; 11. (24) Dustin Golden (#14A) Bedford, In; 12. (23) Gavin Schmidt (#19S) Tenncumberland Furrence, Tn; 13. (22) Amos Bunch (#50) Wartburg, Tn; 14. (21) Wayne James (#4) Newport, Tn; 15. (2) Lucas Lee (#12) Paris, Tn; 16. (19) Jesse Rupe (#11) Sophia, Wv; 17. (16) Chris Kittle (#15X) Wheatfield, In; 18. (9) Tim Hancock (#0) Mt. Olive, Il; 19. (17) Wally Walker (#7W) Hopkinsville, Ky; 20. (18) Thomas Garrett (#16) Grand Rivers, Ky; 21. (15) Michael Turner (#27) Paris, Tn; 22. (14) Bill Griffith (#4G) Van Buren, Oh; 23. (26) Jake Scogin (#8); 24. (25) Tyler James (#J4) White Plains, Tn; 25. (20) Scotty Ownens (#176) Crofton, Ky; DNS. (12) Ray Bollinger (#999) Kewanee, Il.

UMP Late Model Qualifying 1: 1. (12) David Seibers (18) Chapel Hill, Tn; 2. (9) Christian Hanger (29) Winchester, Tn; 3. (8) Myles Moos (84) Lincolin, Il; 4. (4) Allen Weisser (25W) Peoria, Il; 5. (5) Dean Carpenter (51) Coldwater, Ms; 6. (14) Dennis Erb (28) Carpentersville, Il; 7. (3) Jose Parga (6P) New Berlin, Il; 8. (2) Dewayne Kiefer (0) Bloomsdale, Mo; 9. (7) Richard Frost (15F) Clarksville, Tn; 10. (10) Casey Turman (18T) Lafayette, Ga; 11. (6) Matt Shannon (15) Bartonville, Il; 12. (1) Drew Wilkerson (78) Ravenna, Mi; 13. (11) Dave Bowen (33) Sterling, Mi; 14. (13) Jeremy Anderson (89) Princeton, Ky.

UMP Late Model Qualifying 2: 1. (1) Brian Shirley (3S) Chatham, Il; 2. (2) Joseph Faulkner (25) Fayetteville, Tn; 3. (14) Josh Putnam (212) Florence, Al; 4. (13) Robert Moses (21M) Maryville, Tn; 5. (12) Joey Standridge (56) Tellico Plains, Tn; 6. (5) Mike Vandermark (41) Jenison, Mi; 7. (10) Caleb Ashby (61) Cunningham, Tn; 8. (8) Levi Ashby (1A) Cumberland Furnace, Tn; 9. (6) Oakley Johns (C6) Hohenwald, Tn; 10. (11) Gavin Schmidt (19) Tenncumberland Furrence, Tn; 11. (3) Robert Ardry (127) Lavergne, Tn; 12. (4) Roben Huttman (33H) Clinton, Il; 13. (7) Larry Barber Jr. (54Jr) Hopkinsville, Ky; DNS. (9) David Davidson (22) Henderson, Ky.

David Seibers

UMP Late Model B-Feature: 1. (1) Richard Frost (#15F) Clarksville, Tn; 2. (2) Oakley Johns (#C6) Hohenwald, Tn; 3. (3) Casey Turman (#18T) Lafayette, Ga; 4. (5) Matt Shannon (#15) Bartonville, Il; 5. (4) Gavin Schmidt (#19) Tenncumberland Furrence, Tn; 6. (6) Robert Ardry (#127) Lavergne, Tn; 7. (11) Jeremy Anderson (#89) Princeton, Ky; 8. (10) Larry Barber Jr. (#54Jr) Hopkinsville, Ky; 9. (8) Roben Huttman (#33H) Clinton, Il; 10. (7) Drew Wilkerson (#78) Ravenna, Mi; 11. (9) Dave Bowen (#33) Sterling, Mi; DNS. (12) David Davidson  Henderson, Ky.

David Seibers and crew

UMP Late Model A-Feature: 1. (1) David Seibers (#18) Chapel Hill, Tn 2. (2) Brian Shirley (#3S) Chatham, Il 3. (4) Joseph Faulkner (#25) Fayetteville, Tn 4. (6) Josh Putnam (#212) Florence, Al 5. (7) Allen Weisser (#25W) Peoria, Il 6. (10) Joey Standridge (#56) Tellico Plains, Tn 7. (8) Robert Moses (#21M) Maryville, Tn 8. (9) Dean Carpenter (#51) Coldwater, Ms 9. (12) Mike Vandermark (#41) Jenison, Mi 10. (11) Dennis Erb (#28) Carpentersville, Il 11. (16) Levi Ashby (#1A) Cumberland Furnace, Tn 12. (19) Casey Turman (#18T) Lafayette, Ga 13.(13) Jose Parga (#6P) New Berlin, Il 14. (20) Matt Shannon (#15) Bartonville, Il 15. (5) Myles Moos (#84) Lincolin, Il 16. (23) Drew Wilkerson (#78) Ravenna, Mi 17. (3) Christian Hanger (#29) Winchester, Tn 18. (14) Caleb Ashby (#61) Cunningham, Tn 19. (15) Dewayne Kiefer (#0) Bloomsdale, Mo 20. (24) Jeremy Anderson (#89) Princeton, Ky 21. (18) Oakley Johns (#C6) Hohenwald, Tn 22. (21) Gavin Schmidt (#19) Tenncumberland Furrence, Tn 23. (17) Richard Frost (#15F) Clarksville, Tn 24. (22) Larry Barber Jr. (#54Jr) Hopkinsville, Ky.

About the author

Bobby Kimbrough

Bobby grew up in the heart of Illinois, becoming an avid dirt track race fan which has developed into a life long passion. Taking a break from the Midwest dirt tracks to fight evil doers in the world, he completed a full 21 year career in the Marine Corps.
Read My Articles

Dirt Track Racing delivered to your Inbox Weekly!

Build your own custom newsletter with the content you love from OneDirt, directly to your inbox, absolutely FREE!

Free WordPress Themes
ONEDIRT NEWSLETTER - SIGN UP FREE!

We will safeguard your e-mail and only send content you request.

OneDirt - Dirt Track Racing Magazine

We'll send you the most interesting Street Rod articles, news, car features, and videos every week.

OneDirt - Dirt Track Racing Magazine

ONEDIRT NEWSLETTER - SIGN UP FREE!

We will safeguard your e-mail and only send content you request.

OneDirt - Dirt Track Racing Magazine

Thank you for your subscription.

Subscribe to more FREE Online Magazines!

We think you might like...



Hot Rods & Muscle Cars

Diesel Army

Engine Tech

OneDirt - Dirt Track Racing Magazine

Thank you for your subscription.

Subscribe to more FREE Online Magazines!

We think you might like...

  • Hot Rods & Muscle Cars
  • Diesel Army
  • Engine Tech

OneDirt - Dirt Track Racing Magazine

Thank you for your subscription.

Thank you for your subscription.

OneDirt - Dirt Track Racing Magazine

Thank you for your subscription.

Thank you for your subscription.

Loading